Suche Heute Live

Regionalliga Mitte
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Edis SkalicEdis SkalicE. Skalic9273,00111600,000000,000010,1110
Christoph Günter MessnerChristoph Günter MessnerC. Messner9394,33142520,221100,000020,2220
Sascha KoprivnikSascha KoprivnikS. Koprivnik9465,11202630,331200,000030,3321
4Philip GillesbergerPhilip GillesbergerP. Gillesberger8405,00192110,131010,130130,3712
5Gerald BauernfeindGerald BauernfeindG. Bauernfeind7284,00131510,140130,431220,2911
Erwin KomornyikErwin KomornyikE. Komornyik7375,29201720,290200,000030,4321
Philipp SchauerPhilipp SchauerP. Schauer7233,29121110,140120,291110,1410
Dominik GrasserDominik GrasserD. Grasser7233,29101300,000000,000010,1410
9Martin WanggMartin WanggM. Wangg6294,83131600,000000,000020,3302
Roman SmolinskiRoman SmolinskiR. Smolinski6244,00131100,000000,000020,3320
Thomas OfnerThomas OfnerT. Ofner6233,8391410,171010,171000,0000
Christof LeitnerChristof LeitnerC. Leitner6254,17111400,000010,170100,0000
Asim BasicAsim BasicA. Basic6254,17111410,170110,170110,1701
René KettlgruberRené KettlgruberR. Kettlgruber6213,5012920,330200,000050,8332
Lena HirtlLena HirtlL. Hirtl6213,50111000,000000,000010,1701
16Andreas FeichtingerAndreas FeichtingerA. Feichtinger5244,80141010,201000,000030,6021
Daniel TrampuschDaniel TrampuschD. Trampusch5265,20121420,402020,401110,2010
Manfred ErlingerManfred ErlingerM. Erlinger5122,403900,000000,000010,2001
Holger DietzHolger DietzH. Dietz5173,409810,201000,000010,2010
Thomas WieserThomas WieserT. Wieser5336,60171610,200110,200120,4020
Robert PlatzerRobert PlatzerR. Platzer5255,0071800,000030,601251,0023
Dominik SodaminDominik SodaminD. Sodamin5224,40111110,201000,000010,2001
Jürgen HartenbergerJürgen HartenbergerJ. Hartenberger5204,0081200,000000,000020,4002
Jan Uwe ThielJan Uwe ThielJ. Thiel5163,2051100,000000,000020,4011
Stephan OrelStephan OrelS. Orel5204,0071300,000000,000030,6021
Emanuel KultererEmanuel KultererE. Kulterer5193,8091030,601200,000030,6012
Julian EdlingerJulian EdlingerJ. Edlinger5163,2061000,000000,000000,0000
Slavomir SchlesingerSlavomir SchlesingerS. Schlesinger5204,0081210,201000,000020,4011
Tobias WimhoferTobias WimhoferT. Wimhofer5275,40101710,200110,201010,2010
Mathias BodnerMathias BodnerM. Bodner5214,2091210,200110,200110,2001
Jan LapJan LapJ. Lap5234,60121110,201000,000020,4002
32Manfred KrassnitzerManfred KrassnitzerM. Krassnitzer4153,759610,251000,000000,0000
Christian MaierChristian MaierC. Maier4225,50101200,000000,000000,0000
Marco SchlacherMarco SchlacherM. Schlacher4225,50101200,000000,000030,7521
Roland SchweigerRoland SchweigerR. Schweiger4194,7591000,000000,000020,5020
Michael SteindlMichael SteindlM. Steindl4123,006600,000010,250110,2510
Florian EidenbergerFlorian EidenbergerF. Eidenberger4194,7510910,251010,250100,0000
Philipp HubingerPhilipp HubingerP. Hubinger4143,507710,250100,000010,2510
Lisa HaunschmidLisa HaunschmidL. Haunschmid4102,504600,000010,251000,0000
Alexander AutherithAlexander AutherithA. Autherith4225,50111100,000010,250110,2501
41Lino HeiduckLino HeiduckL. Heiduck3103,335500,000000,000000,0000
David AstlDavid AstlD. Astl3206,6711910,330100,000000,0000
Cagri DemirCagri DemirC. Demir393,003600,000010,330100,0000
Harun SutaHarun SutaH. Suta3165,337910,330100,000000,0000
45Bernd EiglerBernd EiglerB. Eigler2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Matthias GächterMatthias GächterM. Gächter2105,004610,501000,000010,5001
47Emil RistoskovEmil RistoskovE. Ristoskov133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Philipp MaierPhilipp MaierP. Maier155,004100,000000,000011,0001
Senaid CovicSenaid CovicS. Covic133,000300,000000,000000,0000
50Noah FellnerNoah FellnerN. Fellner000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties