Suche Heute Live

1. Divisjon
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Johan GrundtJohan GrundtJ. Grundt14543,86223200,000000,000030,2121
Anders BoddingAnders BoddingA. Bodding14402,86202010,071000,000050,3623
3Steinar HaugeSteinar HaugeS. Hauge13483,69212710,081010,081040,3131
Mohammad HafeziMohammad HafeziM. Hafezi13372,85211600,000000,000030,2321
Magnus KoløyMagnus KoløyM. Koløy13473,62242310,081000,000020,1511
Ali al HatamAli al HatamA. al Hatam13544,15252900,000010,081060,4651
Herman HoltheHerman HoltheH. Holthe13433,31232000,000000,000040,3122
8Jan TennøyJan TennøyJ. Tennøy12403,33162410,081000,000030,2521
Harald SletnerHarald SletnerH. Sletner12252,08101520,171130,252170,5843
Ole-Alexander ValenOle-Alexander ValenO. Valen12413,42241720,170200,000020,1720
Abdulhadi Al-FahadAbdulhadi Al-FahadA. Al-Fahad12221,8391300,000010,080110,0801
12Ajdin MedićAjdin MedićA. Medić11353,18201500,000020,181130,2712
Per HeibergPer HeibergP. Heiberg11423,82212100,000000,000030,2721
14Eirik WistedEirik WistedE. Wisted10343,40171720,201110,101020,2011
15Henrikke NervikHenrikke NervikH. Nervik8243,0091500,000000,000020,2511
Javi MertensJavi MertensJ. Mertens8212,6213820,251100,000000,0000
Haakon BueHaakon BueH. Bue8334,12181500,000020,250230,3721
18Martin BergMartin BergM. Berg6183,0010800,000000,000030,5030
19Jørgen HaugenJørgen HaugenJ. Haugen5183,609900,000000,000020,4011
20Mischa KellerhalsMischa KellerhalsM. Kellerhals294,506300,000000,000000,0000
Stian SletnerStian SletnerS. Sletner2105,005500,000000,000010,5010
Mathias StøfringshaugMathias StøfringshaugM. Støfringshaug294,503600,000000,000000,0000
23Christian MoenChristian MoenC. Moen111,000122,001100,000011,0010
Marius LienMarius LienM. Lien144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Mohammad AslamMohammad AslamM. Aslam122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Marius GrøttaMarius GrøttaM. Grøtta144,002200,000000,000011,0001
Daniel HigraffDaniel HigraffD. Higraff133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Svein SinnesSvein SinnesS. Sinnes133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Fredrik OppongFredrik OppongF. Oppong122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Jákup MohrJákup MohrJ. Mohr100,000000,000000,000011,0010
Kalle NummelaKalle NummelaK. Nummela133,000300,000000,000011,0010
Sigurdur ThrastarsonSigurdur ThrastarsonS. Thrastarson144,002200,000000,000011,0001
  • 11m = Penalties