Suche Heute Live

Eredivisie
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Serdar GözübüyükSerdar GözübüyükS. Gözübüyük6152,508700,000010,171010,1701
Allard LindhoutAllard LindhoutA. Lindhout6111,835600,000000,000010,1710
Joey KooijJoey KooijJ. Kooij6203,3371300,000010,171071,1752
Sander van der EijkSander van der EijkS. van der Eijk6274,50141300,000000,000000,0000
5Danny MakkelieDanny MakkelieD. Makkelie5163,207900,000000,000010,2001
Jeroen ManschotJeroen ManschotJ. Manschot5193,8071200,000000,000010,2001
Jannick van der LaanJannick van der LaanJ. van der Laan5132,606700,000010,201010,2010
8Dennis HiglerDennis HiglerD. Higler451,254100,000000,000000,0000
Martin van den KerkhofMartin van den KerkhofM. van den Kerkhof482,002600,000000,000010,2510
Ingmar OostromIngmar OostromI. Oostrom4143,505900,000000,000000,0000
Erwin BlankErwin BlankE. Blank4102,504600,000010,250100,0000
Alex BosAlex BosA. Bos461,504200,000000,000000,0000
Robin HensgensRobin HensgensR. Hensgens4102,504600,000000,000000,0000
14Richard MartensRichard MartensR. Martens393,002700,000000,000031,0021
Martijn VosMartijn VosM. Vos3134,335800,000000,000000,0000
16Marc NagtegaalMarc NagtegaalM. Nagtegaal242,003100,000000,000000,0000
17Stan TeubenStan TeubenS. Teuben122,000200,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties