Suche Heute Live

Derde Divisie B
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Rob SouwenRob SouwenR. Souwen661,001500,000000,000010,1701
2Dave de VriesDave de VriesD. de Vries5132,604900,000010,200110,2010
Koen MolenaarKoen MolenaarK. Molenaar5224,40121000,000010,200110,2010
Nicholas HenonNicholas HenonN. Henon5112,205610,200110,201000,0000
Maarten Joël ter VeldeMaarten Joël ter VeldeM. ter Velde5204,0051520,401100,000030,6021
6Franklin BergFranklin BergF. Berg4102,504600,000000,000000,0000
Jelle BesselsenJelle BesselsenJ. Besselsen4143,508610,250100,000010,2501
Maurick van DijkMaurick van DijkM. van Dijk471,755200,000000,000020,5011
Remon TulenRemon TulenR. Tulen4133,255800,000000,000000,0000
Teun van PeltTeun van PeltT. van Pelt4102,504610,251000,000020,5011
Daniël DrostDaniël DrostD. Drost4153,7512300,000000,000020,5002
12Martijn KieftMartijn KieftM. Kieft3113,675600,000000,000020,6720
Willem KuijntjesWillem KuijntjesW. Kuijntjes393,003600,000000,000000,0000
Sander HuijsSander HuijsS. Huijs3144,678610,331000,000000,0000
Pascal SmeenkPascal SmeenkP. Smeenk362,003300,000000,000000,0000
Youri KuipersYouri KuipersY. Kuipers3113,675610,330100,000000,0000
17Wim BronsvoortWim BronsvoortW. Bronsvoort231,502100,000000,000000,0000
Alwin SteegAlwin SteegA. Steeg263,004200,000000,000000,0000
Maurice PaarhuisMaurice PaarhuisM. Paarhuis242,003100,000000,000000,0000
Nick TunnissenNick TunnissenN. Tunnissen263,001500,000000,000000,0000
Erik ter BrakeErik ter BrakeE. ter Brake252,505000,000000,000000,0000
Jörn te KloezeJörn te KloezeJ. te Kloeze231,502100,000000,000010,5010
Lars van LeeuwenLars van LeeuwenL. van Leeuwen252,501400,000010,500110,5010
Robin VereijkenRobin VereijkenR. Vereijken284,005300,000010,500100,0000
Eric van der VaartEric van der VaartE. van der Vaart252,501400,000010,501010,5010
Thomas GroenendijkThomas GroenendijkT. Groenendijk221,001100,000010,500100,0000
Tim VisserTim VisserT. Visser2147,005900,000000,000031,5021
Marouan AchammachiMarouan AchammachiM. Achammachi231,502100,000000,000010,5001
29Bas van DongenBas van DongenB. van Dongen144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Bjorn KuiperBjorn KuiperB. Kuiper166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Max BroekhuizenMax BroekhuizenM. Broekhuizen133,002100,000000,000000,0000
John KraakJohn KraakJ. Kraak133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Robin BrinkmanRobin BrinkmanR. Brinkman133,001200,000000,000022,0002
Maarten SpoonMaarten SpoonM. Spoon111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Pieter van VeelenPieter van VeelenP. van Veelen166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Teun van der VeldenTeun van der VeldenT. van der Velden133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Dave SteenisDave SteenisD. Steenis166,003300,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties