Suche Heute Live

Botola Pro 1
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Mohamed El HouidriMohamed El HouidriM. El Houidri3134,337600,000010,330110,3310
Mohamed Zouhair JamlaouiMohamed Zouhair JamlaouiM. Jamlaoui372,333400,000000,000031,0012
3Mustapha KechchafMustapha KechchafM. Kechchaf284,004400,000000,000021,0011
Amine El MaataouiAmine El MaataouiA. El Maataoui2136,506700,000000,000021,0011
Said BoujidiSaid BoujidiS. Boujidi263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Mouhcine SourdyMouhcine SourdyM. Sourdy252,503200,000010,501042,0022
Youssef TrikiYoussef TrikiY. Triki263,002410,501000,000021,0011
Azzedine BoulfaidAzzedine BoulfaidA. Boulfaid2105,004600,000000,000000,0000
9Jalal JayedJalal JayedJ. Jayed133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Hamza El FariqHamza El FariqH. El Fariq166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Hicham TemsamaniHicham TemsamaniH. Temsamani144,002200,000000,000011,0010
Youness LaoudiniYouness LaoudiniY. Laoudini133,000311,001000,000000,0000
Nawfal NachitNawfal NachitN. Nachit111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Yassine BouslimeYassine BouslimeY. Bouslime133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Saadi El HanafiSaadi El HanafiS. El Hanafi122,002000,000000,000022,0011
Driss ZineDriss ZineD. Zine155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Nabil BerquiaNabil BerquiaN. Berquia144,003100,000000,000000,0000
Redouane BoudlalRedouane BoudlalR. Boudlal144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Ayoub CharhabilAyoub CharhabilA. Charhabil166,005100,000000,000000,0000
Charaf RazineCharaf RazineC. Razine188,004400,000000,000011,0001
  • 11m = Penalties