Suche Heute Live

J1 League
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Akihiko IkeuchiAkihiko IkeuchiA. Ikeuchi10363,60191710,100100,000020,2020
2Atsushi KamimuraAtsushi KamimuraA. Kamimura8243,00131100,000010,131020,2502
Takafumi MikuriyaTakafumi MikuriyaT. Mikuriya8182,259910,131030,373020,2520
4Futoshi NakamuraFutoshi NakamuraF. Nakamura7243,4315900,000000,000000,0000
Koei KoyaKoei KoyaK. Koya7223,14111100,000010,141000,0000
Hiroki KasaharaHiroki KasaharaH. Kasahara7192,7110910,140100,000020,2911
7Jumpei IidaJumpei IidaJ. Iida6152,507800,000010,170120,3311
Koichiro FukushimaKoichiro FukushimaK. Fukushima6162,6761000,000010,171000,0000
Masuya UedaMasuya UedaM. Ueda6142,337700,000000,000000,0000
Hayato ShimizuHayato ShimizuH. Shimizu6132,178500,000010,171010,1710
11Hiroyuki KimuraHiroyuki KimuraH. Kimura591,803600,000000,000020,4011
Koki NagamineKoki NagamineK. Nagamine5163,208800,000010,200100,0000
Yūzō SutaniYūzō SutaniY. Sutani5122,404810,200100,000010,2010
14Yoshimi YamashitaYoshimi YamashitaY. Yamashita4112,755600,000010,251000,0000
Yusuke OhashiYusuke OhashiY. Ohashi492,255400,000000,000000,0000
Koji TakasakiKoji TakasakiK. Takasaki4133,258520,502010,251000,0000
17Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers372,332500,000000,000000,0000
Florian ExnerFlorian ExnerF. Exner3144,677700,000000,000000,0000
Yūsuke ArakiYūsuke ArakiY. Araki372,332500,000010,331000,0000
20César RamosCésar RamosC. Ramos242,002210,501000,000021,0020
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu210,501000,000000,000000,0000
Ryo TanimotoRyo TanimotoR. Tanimoto263,004200,000000,000000,0000
Keigo SendachiKeigo SendachiK. Sendachi263,002400,000000,000000,0000
24Daichi ShiinoDaichi ShiinoD. Shiino111,001000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties