Suche Heute Live

Serie B
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Mario PerriMario PerriM. Perri4112,754700,000000,000020,5011
Edoardo MazzoniEdoardo MazzoniE. Mazzoni482,004400,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di LoretoMarco Di LoretoM. Di Loreto4205,0011900,000000,000000,0000
4Livio MarinelliLivio MarinelliL. Marinelli3134,336700,000000,000020,6720
Andrea ColomboAndrea ColomboA. Colombo3217,0091200,000000,000000,0000
Andrea CalzavaraAndrea CalzavaraA. Calzavara3103,335500,000000,000010,3301
Giuseppe MuceraGiuseppe MuceraG. Mucera3103,334600,000000,000000,0000
Mattia DrigoMattia DrigoM. Drigo393,004500,000000,000010,3301
9Federico La PennaFederico La PennaF. La Penna2115,506500,000010,501000,0000
Rosario AbissoRosario AbissoR. Abisso263,003300,000000,000010,5001
Antonio RapuanoAntonio RapuanoA. Rapuano284,005300,000010,500100,0000
Juan Luca SacchiJuan Luca SacchiJ. Sacchi273,505210,501000,000000,0000
Matteo MarchettiMatteo MarchettiM. Marchetti294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Luca ZufferliLuca ZufferliL. Zufferli242,002200,000010,500100,0000
Giovanni AyroldiGiovanni AyroldiG. Ayroldi2126,005710,500110,501010,5010
Daniele PerenzoniDaniele PerenzoniD. Perenzoni263,002400,000010,501000,0000
Giuseppe ColluGiuseppe ColluG. Collu2115,508300,000000,000000,0000
Paride TremoladaParide TremoladaP. Tremolada284,004400,000010,501000,0000
Alberto ArenaAlberto ArenaA. Arena284,005310,500100,000000,0000
Davide Di MarcoDavide Di MarcoD. Di Marco273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Simone GalipòSimone GalipòS. Galipò2147,006800,000000,000000,0000
Maria Ferrieri CaputiMaria Ferrieri CaputiM. Ferrieri Caputi294,508100,000010,501000,0000
Andrea ZanottiAndrea ZanottiA. Zanotti2126,006610,500100,000000,0000
Claudio AllegrettaClaudio AllegrettaC. Allegretta2105,005500,000000,000010,5010
25Daniele DoveriDaniele DoveriD. Doveri133,002100,000000,000000,0000
Marco Di BelloMarco Di BelloM. Di Bello133,002100,000011,000100,0000
Michael FabbriMichael FabbriM. Fabbri122,001100,000011,001000,0000
Gianluca ManganielloGianluca ManganielloG. Manganiello100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Daniele ChiffiDaniele ChiffiD. Chiffi133,001200,000000,000011,0001
Fabio MarescaFabio MarescaF. Maresca155,004100,000000,000011,0001
Dario MadoniaDario MadoniaD. Madonia122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Ermanno FelicianiErmanno FelicianiE. Feliciani133,001200,000011,001000,0000
Niccolò TurriniNiccolò TurriniN. Turrini155,004100,000000,000000,0000
Valerio CrezziniValerio CrezziniV. Crezzini177,004300,000000,000000,0000
Kevin BonacinaKevin BonacinaK. Bonacina155,003200,000000,000000,0000
36Francesco FourneauFrancesco FourneauF. Fourneau000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties