Suche Heute Live

Premier League
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Michael OliverMichael OliverM. Oliver6172,8371000,000010,170110,1710
2Darren EnglandDarren EnglandD. England5193,8010900,000000,000000,0000
Chris KavanaghChris KavanaghC. Kavanagh5234,60101310,201020,402000,0000
John BrooksJohn BrooksJ. Brooks5255,00121320,402010,201030,6021
5Stuart AttwellStuart AttwellS. Attwell4246,00141010,250110,250110,2501
Craig PawsonCraig PawsonC. Pawson4215,2581300,000010,250110,2510
Paul TierneyPaul TierneyP. Tierney4174,2551200,000000,000000,0000
Robert JonesRobert JonesR. Jones4133,257600,000000,000000,0000
Peter BankesPeter BankesP. Bankes4153,758700,000010,250100,0000
Andy MadleyAndy MadleyA. Madley4164,0061000,000000,000000,0000
Thomas BramallThomas BramallT. Bramall492,254500,000010,250110,2501
Sam BarrottSam BarrottS. Barrott4143,505900,000000,000010,2501
13Tony HarringtonTony HarringtonT. Harrington3103,331900,000010,331020,6711
Michael SalisburyMichael SalisburyM. Salisbury372,333400,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GillettJarred GillettJ. Gillett3165,3313300,000000,000000,0000
Farai HallamFarai HallamF. Hallam3124,0021000,000000,000010,3301
17Adrian GillettAdrian GillettA. Gillett273,504300,000000,000000,0000
18Lewis SmithLewis SmithL. Smith166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Josh SmithJosh SmithJ. Smith155,001400,000000,000000,0000
Adam HerczegAdam HerczegA. Herczeg155,002300,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties