Suche Heute Live

Primera División
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Elmer MartínezElmer MartínezE. Martínez8313,87151610,131000,000020,2511
Jesús AguirreJesús AguirreJ. Aguirre8293,62161310,130110,130130,3721
Germán MartínezGermán MartínezG. Martínez8324,00171530,370320,250210,1310
4Iván BartonIván BartonI. Barton6315,17181320,332030,502120,3311
Jaime HerreraJaime HerreraJ. Herrera6376,17181910,170110,170140,6731
César NolascoCésar NolascoC. Nolasco6325,33161600,000010,171010,1710
7Filiberto MartínezFiliberto MartínezF. Martínez5173,408900,000010,201000,0000
Hector SalazarHector SalazarH. Salazar591,805410,201010,201020,4011
Waldir García MeléndezWaldir García MeléndezW. García Meléndez5255,00111420,400210,201020,4020
Geovani ZamoraGeovani ZamoraG. Zamora5214,20101100,000000,000010,2010
Dennis RivasDennis RivasD. Rivas571,403400,000010,201010,2001
12Giovanni CoronaGiovanni CoronaG. Corona3196,3310900,000020,672041,3313
13Ismael CornejoIsmael CornejoI. Cornejo2105,002800,000000,000010,5010
Fermin MoralesFermin MoralesF. Morales2126,005700,000010,500100,0000
15Raúl MoralesRaúl MoralesR. Morales155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Samuel MoscosoSamuel MoscosoS. Moscoso166,004200,000022,001100,0000
  • 11m = Penalties