Suche Heute Live

Oberliga Hamburg
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Fabian PorschFabian PorschF. Porsch500,000020,401100,000010,2001
Daniel GawronDaniel GawronD. Gawron500,000000,000000,000010,2001
Max BeyerMax BeyerM. Beyer551,001400,000000,000000,0000
Andre HeinrichAndre HeinrichA. Heinrich581,604400,000020,402010,2001
Andre BeckerAndre BeckerA. Becker5173,408920,401110,201000,0000
Mark SpäthMark SpäthM. Späth500,000000,000000,000030,6012
Lasse HintzeLasse HintzeL. Hintze500,000000,000000,000020,4020
8Thomas BauerThomas BauerT. Bauer400,000010,250100,000010,2501
Alexander TeuscherAlexander TeuscherA. Teuscher420,501100,000010,251010,2501
Johannes Mayer-LindenbergJohannes Mayer-LindenbergJ. Mayer-Lindenberg451,253200,000000,000020,5011
Dennis VoßDennis VoßD. Voß430,751200,000000,000000,0000
Marco KulawiakMarco KulawiakM. Kulawiak420,501100,000010,251030,7521
Florian SchwarzeFlorian SchwarzeF. Schwarze400,000000,000020,501120,5002
Sandro BirkenhofSandro BirkenhofS. Birkenhof461,502410,251000,000010,2510
Sören WilhelmSören WilhelmS. Wilhelm400,000000,000020,501120,5002
Timo RehderTimo RehderT. Rehder400,000000,000000,000010,2501
Rene HölkerRene HölkerR. Hölker441,001320,502000,000000,0000
Benedikt MüllerBenedikt MüllerB. Müller430,750300,000010,251020,5011
Valentin GeigerValentin GeigerV. Geiger461,503330,752110,250120,5002
20Marvin VogtMarvin VogtM. Vogt341,334000,000010,331031,0021
Furkan VardarFurkan VardarF. Vardar300,000000,000000,000000,0000
Luis MalterLuis MalterL. Malter300,000010,330120,671110,3301
Marvin RepkeMarvin RepkeM. Repke3113,676500,000000,000031,0003
Jan Niklas HägemannJan Niklas HägemannJ. Hägemann300,000000,000000,000020,6711
25Adrian HöhnsAdrian HöhnsA. Höhns200,000000,000000,000021,0002
Henry WagnerHenry WagnerH. Wagner210,501010,500110,500121,0011
Paul DühringPaul DühringP. Dühring200,000010,500110,501000,0000
Gerhard LudolphGerhard LudolphG. Ludolph200,000000,000010,501021,0002
Thao-Quyen NguyenThao-Quyen NguyenT. Nguyen242,003100,000000,000000,0000
30Michael EhrenfortMichael EhrenfortM. Ehrenfort100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Martin PfefferkornMartin PfefferkornM. Pfefferkorn100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Luca JürgensenLuca JürgensenL. Jürgensen100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Dominik KopmannDominik KopmannD. Kopmann100,000000,000000,000000,0000
34Sören HarderSören HarderS. Harder000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties