Suche Heute Live

Superliga
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Morten Krogh HansenMorten Krogh HansenM. Krogh Hansen7243,4391510,140110,140140,5722
2Sandi PutrosSandi PutrosS. Putros6284,67151310,171010,171000,0000
Jacob KarlsenJacob KarlsenJ. Karlsen6183,0071100,000010,170110,1701
4Jens MaaeJens MaaeJ. Maae5163,208800,000000,000051,0023
Mikkel RedderMikkel RedderM. Redder5153,008700,000000,000000,0000
Lasse GraagaardLasse GraagaardL. Graagaard5142,806800,000000,000010,2001
Aydin UsluAydin UsluA. Uslu5295,80131610,200110,201010,2001
Frederik SvendsenFrederik SvendsenF. Svendsen5255,00121300,000000,000000,0000
Svend FunderSvend FunderS. Funder5163,207910,201010,200100,0000
10Mads-Kristoffer KristoffersenMads-Kristoffer KristoffersenM. Kristoffersen4133,2521100,000000,000010,2510
Michael TykgaardMichael TykgaardM. Tykgaard4143,509500,000000,000010,2501
Jakob SundbergJakob SundbergJ. Sundberg4164,007900,000000,000000,0000
13Jakob KehletJakob KehletJ. Kehlet362,003300,000000,000010,3310
Jonas HansenJonas HansenJ. Hansen3103,335500,000010,330100,0000
  • 11m = Penalties