Suche Heute Live

Primera B Metropolitana
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Ignacio CuicchiIgnacio CuicchiI. Cuicchi291505,17678330,101250,171420,0720
Martín DespósitoMartín DespósitoM. Despósito291224,21586470,245220,071130,1012
3Maximiliano Lopez MontiMaximiliano Lopez MontiM. Lopez Monti271234,56616220,071150,194160,2251
Ariel CruzAriel CruzA. Cruz271234,56546910,041030,112160,2251
Julián BeligoyJulián BeligoyJ. Beligoy271073,96485940,153190,336350,1932
6Nicolás MastroieniNicolás MastroieniN. Mastroieni261054,04456020,080240,153120,0811
Ramiro MaglioRamiro MaglioR. Maglio261274,88537450,192380,312650,1932
Jonathan BarriosJonathan BarriosJ. Barrios261224,69507220,081140,154010,0401
9Gabriel GutierrezGabriel GutierrezG. Gutierrez251114,44476420,081160,242460,2442
Wenceslao MenesesWenceslao MenesesW. Meneses251174,68526530,120320,081160,2451
11Julián JerezJulián JerezJ. Jerez22934,23435040,181320,091140,1831
Marcos RecaldeMarcos RecaldeM. Recalde221054,77545130,141250,231430,1430
13Mariano NegreteMariano NegreteM. Negrete20703,50304000,000050,252310,0510
14Adrián Núñez RodríguezAdrián Núñez RodríguezA. Núñez Rodríguez191095,74505910,050120,111150,2605
15Sebastián BresbaSebastián BresbaS. Bresba18784,33364220,111110,060100,0000
16Gastón IglesiasGastón IglesiasG. Iglesias17623,65303200,000010,061000,0000
17Valentín BocacciaValentín BocacciaV. Bocaccia12574,75312620,170240,332220,1711
18Gonzalo CreimermannGonzalo CreimermannG. Creimermann11363,27162010,091020,181100,0000
19Gabriel FloresGabriel FloresG. Flores9434,78222110,110120,220210,1110
Mateo BocacciaMateo BocacciaM. Bocaccia9434,78241920,221120,220210,1101
21David CornejoDavid CornejoD. Cornejo4276,75131410,250130,750300,0000
22Damián RubinoDamián RubinoD. Rubino3155,008700,000000,000000,0000
23Guido MascheroniGuido MascheroniG. Mascheroni2136,506710,500100,000000,0000
Rodrigo VillalbaRodrigo VillalbaR. Villalba294,504500,000000,000000,0000
Leandro FedeleLeandro FedeleL. Fedele284,002610,500100,000000,0000
Agustín FLoresAgustín FLoresA. FLores263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Agustin PanizzaAgustin PanizzaA. Panizza294,504510,501010,501000,0000
28Alejandro PorticellaAlejandro PorticellaA. Porticella111,000100,000011,000100,0000
Manuel GirettManuel GirettM. Girett144,001300,000022,001100,0000
Gonzalo CorreaGonzalo CorreaG. Correa122,001100,000000,000000,0000
Ariadna PalaciosAriadna PalaciosA. Palacios133,000300,000000,000000,0000
Iñaki IparraguirreIñaki IparraguirreI. Iparraguirre111,001000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties