Suche Heute Live

Primera División
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Cristian GarayCristian GarayC. Garay17754,41354010,060130,182150,2932
José CaberoJosé CaberoJ. Cabero17673,94333410,060150,293250,2923
3Juan LaraJuan LaraJ. Lara16784,87294900,000050,312350,3132
4Fernando VejarFernando VejarF. Vejar14795,64314810,071070,503470,5052
Diego Flores SeguelDiego Flores SeguelD. Flores Seguel14694,93333640,294070,505250,3632
6Héctor JonaHéctor JonaH. Jona13604,62273330,231250,384130,2321
7Mathias RiquelmeMathias RiquelmeM. Riquelme12494,08282110,080140,332270,5861
8Gastón PhilippeGastón PhilippeG. Philippe11504,55242610,091040,364040,3613
9Piero MazaPiero MazaP. Maza10494,90193050,503230,301230,3012
10Franco JiménezFranco JiménezF. Jiménez9444,89212300,000020,220230,3330
11Francisco GilabertFrancisco GilabertF. Gilabert7324,57191300,000030,433040,5713
Cristián GalazCristián GalazC. Galaz7334,71181510,140110,141020,2920
Mario SalvoMario SalvoM. Salvo7436,14232010,141020,291140,5731
14Nicolás GamboaNicolás GamboaN. Gamboa6254,1791610,171000,000010,1710
Claudio DiazClaudio DiazC. Diaz6264,3391720,332010,170150,8341
16Miguel AraosMiguel AraosM. Araos5234,60121100,000000,000030,6012
Nicolás MillasNicolás MillasN. Millas5275,40111620,402010,201000,0000
Matías AssadiMatías AssadiM. Assadi5316,20141700,000010,200110,2010
19Rodrigo CarvajalRodrigo CarvajalR. Carvajal3155,009610,331010,330110,3310
Manuel VergaraManuel VergaraM. Vergara3155,007810,330110,331000,0000
Reinerio AlvaradoReinerio AlvaradoR. Alvarado3175,678920,671110,331031,0021
22Juan SepulvedaJuan SepulvedaJ. Sepulveda111,001000,000011,000100,0000
23Diego VidalDiego VidalD. Vidal000,000000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties