Suche Heute Live

Cempionat
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Dmitriy DmitryevDmitriy DmitryevD. Dmitryev16613,81303110,060100,000020,1320
Viktor ShimusikViktor ShimusikV. Shimusik16442,75192520,131110,061030,1921
Sergey StetsurinSergey StetsurinS. Stetsurin16684,25313730,191220,131130,1921
Anton LashukAnton LashukA. Lashuk16503,12272320,130200,000020,1311
5Sergey GorayutinSergey GorayutinS. Gorayutin14473,36182910,070110,071030,2130
6Amin KurgheliAmin KurgheliA. Kurgheli13292,23111810,081000,000000,0000
Artem YaselArtem YaselA. Yasel13503,85272320,150210,081010,0801
8Igor ShumilovIgor ShumilovI. Shumilov12413,42241720,172020,170240,3313
9Evgeniy YasenovichEvgeniy YasenovichE. Yasenovich11353,18201510,090100,000000,0000
Aleksey ShipitsaAleksey ShipitsaA. Shipitsa11544,91233110,090120,181120,1820
11Pavel KoronetsPavel KoronetsP. Koronets10313,10121910,101000,000050,5041
Evgeni NaumovEvgeni NaumovE. Naumov10252,50111400,000010,101020,2020
Dmitry MarkovDmitry MarkovD. Markov10262,60121400,000000,000020,2011
Nikita ShiyanNikita ShiyanN. Shiyan10363,60241200,000000,000010,1001
15Vitali PoltarzhitskiyVitali PoltarzhitskiyV. Poltarzhitskiy8313,87171400,000000,000010,1301
16Olga BlotskayaOlga BlotskayaO. Blotskaya5112,206500,000000,000000,0000
Dmitry DubatovkaDmitry DubatovkaD. Dubatovka5214,2091200,000000,000030,6030
18Denis TarasyukDenis TarasyukD. Tarasyuk482,006200,000000,000010,2501
Stanislav AnanievStanislav AnanievS. Ananiev4225,5014810,250100,000000,0000
20Vadim LenkovskiyVadim LenkovskiyV. Lenkovskiy2105,006400,000000,000010,5001
Amine KourgheliAmine KourgheliA. Kourgheli200,000000,000000,000010,5001
  • 11m = Penalties