Suche Heute Live

Premiership
Fußball
(M)

Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSpGelb∅HAG/R∅HARot∅HA11m∅HA
1Mahmoud BassiouniMahmoud BassiouniM. Bassiouni5173,408900,000010,200140,8013
Mahmoud WafaMahmoud WafaM. Wafa5193,8012710,201010,200120,4020
Hamada Al QalawiHamada Al QalawiH. Al Qalawi5163,209700,000010,200130,6021
Ibrahim MohamedIbrahim MohamedI. Mohamed5193,8091000,000000,000000,0000
Mohamed El GhaziMohamed El GhaziM. El Ghazi5285,60131500,000000,000010,2001
6Tarek MagdyTarek MagdyT. Magdy4112,757420,501100,000020,5002
Amin OmarAmin OmarA. Omar4143,506800,000010,250110,2510
Mohamed MaaroufMohamed MaaroufM. Maarouf4112,756500,000000,000010,2501
Mahmoud NagyMahmoud NagyM. Nagy4123,004800,000010,250120,5011
Mohamed El AtabaniMohamed El AtabaniM. El Atabani4123,008410,251000,000010,2510
11Mahmoud NasefMahmoud NasefM. Nasef3103,335500,000000,000000,0000
Mohamed MayoMohamed MayoM. Mayo3103,335500,000000,000020,6711
13Abdelaziz El SayedAbdelaziz El SayedA. El Sayed252,502300,000010,501000,0000
Sobhy El AmrawiSobhy El AmrawiS. El Amrawi273,503400,000000,000010,5010
El Sayed MounirEl Sayed MounirE. Mounir2115,507400,000000,000000,0000
Abdelrahman SalehAbdelrahman SalehA. Saleh284,004410,500100,000010,5001
Walid NagyWalid NagyW. Nagy252,502300,000010,500100,0000
18Rade ObrenovićRade ObrenovićR. Obrenović111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Mahmoud El DessokyMahmoud El DessokyM. El Dessoky111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Wael FarhanWael FarhanW. Farhan155,003211,001000,000000,0000
Ahmed GamalAhmed GamalA. Gamal122,002000,000000,000011,0001
Ahmed Al GhandourAhmed Al GhandourA. Al Ghandour122,000200,000000,000011,0001
Sayed ShabaanSayed ShabaanS. Shabaan122,000200,000011,000100,0000
Ahmed NasserAhmed NasserA. Nasser111,001011,001000,000000,0000
Amr AbdeenAmr AbdeenA. Abdeen133,001200,000011,001000,0000
Mohamed El ShenawyMohamed El ShenawyM. El Shenawy122,002000,000000,000000,0000
  • 11m = Penalties