Suche Heute Live

Spanien
Spanien
Curling
(X)

  • Weltmeisterschaft Doubles - Gruppe B
  • USA
    USA
    USA
    10
    3
    2
    0
    2
    0
    3
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    23:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    5
    1
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    Neuseeland
    6
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    3
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    04:30
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    8
    3
    1
    1
    1
    1
    0
    1
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    23:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    4
    0
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Australien
    Australien
    Australien
    9
    1
    0
    4
    0
    3
    0
    1
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    9
    0
    3
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    2
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    6
    4
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    03:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    6
    0
    1
    0
    2
    1
    1
    1
    0
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    7
    3
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    23:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • China
    China
    China
    8
    2
    1
    0
    2
    1
    0
    0
    2
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    7
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    4
    2
    0
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    19:00
  • Olympia Qualifikation - Gruppe B
  • Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    9
    3
    2
    1
    0
    2
    1
    Gruppe B
    Beendet
    03:00

Olympia Qualifikation 2025

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
3NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande7502115
4DänemarkDänemarkDänemark7403144
5NeuseelandNeuseelandNZL7304-113
6UngarnUngarnUngarn7205-172
7FrankreichFrankreichFRA7205-62
8SpanienSpanienSpanien7007-250