Suche Heute Live

KP Brno
KP Brno
Tschechien
Basketball
(F)

  • ZBL - 4. Spieltag
  • KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    85
    30
    17
    25
    13
    SBS Ostrava
    SBS Ostrava
    SBS Ostrava
    67
    21
    14
    18
    14
    4. Spieltag
    Beendet
    18:00
  • EuroCup - Gruppe G
  • KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    72
    24
    14
    13
    21
    Nyon Basket Féminin
    Nyon
    Nyon Basket Féminin
    60
    13
    12
    23
    12
    Gruppe G
    Beendet
    18:00
  • ZBL - 5. Spieltag
  • KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    58
    13
    19
    16
    10
    USK Praha
    USK Praha
    USK Praha
    109
    27
    14
    40
    28
    5. Spieltag
    Beendet
    19:00
  • EuroCup - Gruppe G
  • ŽKK Celje
    ŽKK Celje
    Celje
    92
    19
    26
    21
    26
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    62
    17
    21
    12
    12
    Gruppe G
    Beendet
    18:00
  • ZBL - 6. Spieltag
  • BK Zabiny Brno
    BK Zabiny Brno
    BK Zabiny Brno
    92
    27
    21
    24
    20
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    52
    13
    14
    11
    14
    6. Spieltag
    Beendet
    10:30
  • EuroCup - Gruppe G
  • Magnolia Basket
    Magnolia Basket
    Magnolia
    100
    25
    30
    20
    25
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    58
    17
    7
    16
    18
    Gruppe G
    Beendet
    20:30
  • ZBL - 7. Spieltag
  • KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    84
    21
    23
    15
    25
    DSK Basketball
    DSK
    DSK Basketball
    92
    26
    18
    22
    26
    7. Spieltag
    Beendet
    15:00
  • EuroCup - Gruppe G
  • Nyon Basket Féminin
    Nyon Basket Féminin
    Nyon
    0
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    KP Brno
    0
    Gruppe G
    19:30

ZBL 2026/2027

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1USK PrahaUSK PrahaUSK Praha77020414
2BK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny BrnoBK Zabiny Brno66029312
3DSK BasketballDSK BasketballDSK743-5211
4SBS OstravaSBS OstravaSBS Ostrava6423410
5KP BrnoKP BrnoKP Brno734-4310
6BK Loko TrutnovBK Loko TrutnovTrutnov734-3310

Vereinsdaten

Land Tschechien